Datenbankrecherche / Listen

TitelNachnameVornameFraktionWahlkreisWahlkreisnummerWahlkreiszuständigkeit
AdaschThomasCDUCelle46Direktmandat
AdaschThomasCDUGifhorn-Nord/Wolfsburg5Wahlkreispatenschaft
AdaschThomasCDUWolfsburg7Wahlkreispatenschaft
AdomatDirkSPDHameln/Rinteln38Direktmandat
AdomatDirkSPDNienburg/Schaumburg39Wahlkreispatenschaft
AdomatDirkSPDNienburg-Nord40Wahlkreispatenschaft
AhrendsJensAfDCuxhaven58Wahlkreispatenschaft
AhrendsJensAfDUnterweser59Wahlkreispatenschaft
AhrendsJensAfDOldenburg-Mitte/Süd62Wahlkreispatenschaft
AhrendsJensAfDOldenburg-Nord/West63Wahlkreispatenschaft
AhrendsJensAfDOldenburg-Land64Wahlkreispatenschaft
AhrendsJensAfDWilhelmshaven69Wahlkreispatenschaft
AhrendsJensAfDFriesland70Wahlkreispatenschaft
AhrendsJensAfDAmmerland72Wahlkreispatenschaft
AhrendsJensAfDLeer83Wahlkreispatenschaft
AhrendsJensAfDLeer/Borkum84Wahlkreispatenschaft
AhrendsJensAfDEmden/Norden85Wahlkreispatenschaft
AhrendsJensAfDAurich86Wahlkreispatenschaft
AhrendsJensAfDWittmund/Inseln87Wahlkreispatenschaft
Dr.AlthusmannBerndCDUSeevetal51Direktmandat
Dr.AndrettaGabrieleSPDGöttingen-Stadt17Direktmandat
Dr.AndrettaGabrieleSPDDuderstadt15Wahlkreispatenschaft
AnsmannHolgerSPDWilhelmshaven69Direktmandat
ArendsMatthiasSPDEmden/Norden85Direktmandat
BäumerMartinCDUGeorgsmarienhütte76Direktmandat
BeckerKarstenSPDSchaumburg37Direktmandat
BeckerKarstenSPDNienburg/Schaumburg39Wahlkreispatenschaft
BeckerKarstenSPDNienburg-Nord40Wahlkreispatenschaft
BeekhuisJochenSPDWittmund/Inseln87Direktmandat
Dr.BirknerStefanFDPGarbsen/Wedemark32Wahlkreispatenschaft
Dr.BirknerStefanFDPNeustadt/Wunstorf33Wahlkreispatenschaft
Dr.BirknerStefanFDPNienburg-Nord40Wahlkreispatenschaft
BleyKarl-HeinzCDUCloppenburg-Nord66Direktmandat
BleyKarl-HeinzCDUOldenburg-Land64Wahlkreispatenschaft
BockAndréCDUWinsen50Direktmandat
BockAndréCDULüneburg49Wahlkreispatenschaft
BodeJörgFDPCelle46Listenmandat
BodeJörgFDPWalsrode43Wahlkreispatenschaft
BodeJörgFDPSoltau44Wahlkreispatenschaft
BodeJörgFDPBergen45Wahlkreispatenschaft
BodeJörgFDPCelle46Wahlkreispatenschaft
BodeJörgFDPUelzen47Wahlkreispatenschaft
BodeJörgFDPElbe48Wahlkreispatenschaft
BodeJörgFDPLüneburg49Wahlkreispatenschaft
BodeJörgFDPWinsen50Wahlkreispatenschaft
BodeJörgFDPSeevetal51Wahlkreispatenschaft
BodeJörgFDPBuchholz52Wahlkreispatenschaft
BodeJörgFDPBuxtehude55Wahlkreispatenschaft
BodeJörgFDPStade56Wahlkreispatenschaft
BosseMarcusSPDWolfenbüttel-Süd/Salzgitter10Direktmandat
BotheStephanAfDLüneburg49Listenmandat
BotheStephanAfDSoltau44Wahlkreispatenschaft
BotheStephanAfDBergen45Wahlkreispatenschaft
BotheStephanAfDCelle46Wahlkreispatenschaft
BotheStephanAfDUelzen47Wahlkreispatenschaft
BotheStephanAfDElbe48Wahlkreispatenschaft
BotheStephanAfDWinsen50Wahlkreispatenschaft
BotheStephanAfDSeevetal51Wahlkreispatenschaft
BotheStephanAfDBuchholz52Wahlkreispatenschaft
BotheStephanAfDRotenburg53Wahlkreispatenschaft
BotheStephanAfDBremervörde54Wahlkreispatenschaft
BotheStephanAfDBuxtehude55Wahlkreispatenschaft
BotheStephanAfDStade56Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrammerAxelSPDOldenburg-Land64Direktmandat
BrammerAxelSPDCloppenburg-Nord66Wahlkreispatenschaft
BratmannChristophSPDBraunschweig-West3Direktmandat
BrinkmannMarkusSPDSarstedt/Bad Salzdetfurth22Direktmandat
BrüninghoffThomasFDPBersenbrück73Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrüninghoffThomasFDPMelle74Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrüninghoffThomasFDPBramsche75Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrüninghoffThomasFDPGeorgsmarienhütte76Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrüninghoffThomasFDPOsnabrück-Ost77Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrüninghoffThomasFDPOsnabrück-West78Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrüninghoffThomasFDPGrafschaft Bentheim79Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrüninghoffThomasFDPLingen80Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrüninghoffThomasFDPMeppen81Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrüninghoffThomasFDPPapenburg82Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrunsSylviaFDPHannover-Döhren24Listenmandat
BrunsSylviaFDPHildesheim21Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrunsSylviaFDPSarstedt/Bad Salzdetfurth22Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrunsSylviaFDPAlfeld23Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrunsSylviaFDPHannover-Döhren24Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrunsSylviaFDPHannover-Buchholz25Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrunsSylviaFDPHannover-Linden26Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrunsSylviaFDPHannover-Ricklingen27Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrunsSylviaFDPHannover-Mitte28Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrunsSylviaFDPLaatzen29Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrunsSylviaFDPLehrte30Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrunsSylviaFDPLangenhagen31Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrunsSylviaFDPBarsinghausen34Wahlkreispatenschaft
BrunsSylviaFDPSpringe35Wahlkreispatenschaft
BusemannBerndCDUPapenburg82Direktmandat
BusemannBerndCDULeer/Borkum84Wahlkreispatenschaft
BylImkeBündnis 90/Die GrünenGifhorn-Süd6Listenmandat
BylImkeBündnis 90/Die GrünenBraunschweig-Süd2Wahlkreispatenschaft
BylImkeBündnis 90/Die GrünenBraunschweig-West3Wahlkreispatenschaft
BylImkeBündnis 90/Die GrünenPeine4Wahlkreispatenschaft
BylImkeBündnis 90/Die GrünenGifhorn-Nord/Wolfsburg5Wahlkreispatenschaft
BylImkeBündnis 90/Die GrünenWolfenbüttel-Süd/Salzgitter10Wahlkreispatenschaft
BylImkeBündnis 90/Die GrünenSalzgitter11Wahlkreispatenschaft
CalderoneChristianCDUBersenbrück73Direktmandat
CalderoneChristianCDUAurich86Wahlkreispatenschaft
Dammann-TamkeHelmutCDUBuxtehude55Direktmandat
Dr.DanwitzKarl-Ludwig vonCDUSoltau44Direktmandat
DomeierJörnSPDHelmstedt8Direktmandat
DorendorfUweCDUElbe48Direktmandat
DorendorfUweCDULüneburg49Wahlkreispatenschaft
EhbrechtThomasCDUDuderstadt15Direktmandat
EhbrechtThomasCDUGöttingen/Harz12Wahlkreispatenschaft
EhbrechtThomasCDUGöttingen/Münden16Wahlkreispatenschaft
EhbrechtThomasCDUGöttingen-Stadt17Wahlkreispatenschaft
EilersChristophCDUCloppenburg67Direktmandat
EilersHillgrietFDPEmden/Norden85Listenmandat
EilersHillgrietFDPLeer83Wahlkreispatenschaft
EilersHillgrietFDPLeer/Borkum84Wahlkreispatenschaft
EilersHillgrietFDPAurich86Wahlkreispatenschaft
EilersHillgrietFDPWittmund/Inseln87Wahlkreispatenschaft
EmdenChristopherAfDBad Pyrmont36Wahlkreispatenschaft
EmdenChristopherAfDSchaumburg37Wahlkreispatenschaft
EmdenChristopherAfDHameln/Rinteln38Wahlkreispatenschaft
EmdenChristopherAfDNienburg-Nord40Wahlkreispatenschaft
EmdenChristopherAfDSyke41Wahlkreispatenschaft
EmdenChristopherAfDDiepholz42Wahlkreispatenschaft
EmdenChristopherAfDWalsrode43Wahlkreispatenschaft
Emmerich-KopatschPetraSPDSeesen13Direktmandat
FörsterlingBjörnFDPWolfenbüttel-Nord9Listenmandat
FörsterlingBjörnFDPGifhorn-Nord/Wolfsburg5Wahlkreispatenschaft
FörsterlingBjörnFDPGifhorn-Süd6Wahlkreispatenschaft
FörsterlingBjörnFDPWolfsburg7Wahlkreispatenschaft
FörsterlingBjörnFDPHelmstedt8Wahlkreispatenschaft
FörsterlingBjörnFDPWolfenbüttel-Süd/Salzgitter10Wahlkreispatenschaft
FörsterlingBjörnFDPSalzgitter11Wahlkreispatenschaft
FredermannRainerCDULangenhagen31Direktmandat
FredermannRainerCDULaatzen29Wahlkreispatenschaft
FredermannRainerCDULehrte30Wahlkreispatenschaft
FühnerChristianCDULingen80Direktmandat
Dr.GentheMarcoFDPSyke41Listenmandat
Dr.GentheMarcoFDPDiepholz42Wahlkreispatenschaft
Dr.GentheMarcoFDPRotenburg53Wahlkreispatenschaft
Dr.GentheMarcoFDPBremervörde54Wahlkreispatenschaft
Dr.GentheMarcoFDPVerden61Wahlkreispatenschaft
Dr.GentheMarcoFDPVechta68Wahlkreispatenschaft
GlosemeyerImmacolataSPDWolfsburg7Direktmandat
GraschaChristianFDPEinbeck19Listenmandat
GraschaChristianFDPGöttingen/Harz12Wahlkreispatenschaft
GraschaChristianFDPDuderstadt15Wahlkreispatenschaft
GraschaChristianFDPGöttingen/Münden16Wahlkreispatenschaft
GraschaChristianFDPGöttingen-Stadt17Wahlkreispatenschaft
GraschaChristianFDPNortheim18Wahlkreispatenschaft
GrupeHermannFDPHolzminden20Listenmandat
GrupeHermannFDPBad Pyrmont36Wahlkreispatenschaft
GrupeHermannFDPSchaumburg37Wahlkreispatenschaft
GrupeHermannFDPHameln/Rinteln38Wahlkreispatenschaft
GrupeHermannFDPNienburg/Schaumburg39Wahlkreispatenschaft
GuthDanaAfDGöttingen/Harz12Wahlkreispatenschaft
GuthDanaAfDSeesen13Wahlkreispatenschaft
GuthDanaAfDGoslar14Wahlkreispatenschaft
GuthDanaAfDDuderstadt15Wahlkreispatenschaft
GuthDanaAfDGöttingen/Münden16Wahlkreispatenschaft
GuthDanaAfDGöttingen-Stadt17Wahlkreispatenschaft
GuthDanaAfDNortheim18Wahlkreispatenschaft
GuthDanaAfDEinbeck19Wahlkreispatenschaft
HamburgJulia WillieBündnis 90/Die GrünenBraunschweig-Nord1Wahlkreispatenschaft
HamburgJulia WillieBündnis 90/Die GrünenGifhorn-Nord/Wolfsburg5Wahlkreispatenschaft
HamburgJulia WillieBündnis 90/Die GrünenWolfsburg7Wahlkreispatenschaft
HamburgJulia WillieBündnis 90/Die GrünenHelmstedt8Wahlkreispatenschaft
HamburgJulia WillieBündnis 90/Die GrünenWolfenbüttel-Nord9Wahlkreispatenschaft
HamburgJulia WillieBündnis 90/Die GrünenWolfenbüttel-Süd/Salzgitter10Wahlkreispatenschaft
HamburgJulia WillieBündnis 90/Die GrünenSeesen13Wahlkreispatenschaft
HamburgJulia WillieBündnis 90/Die GrünenGoslar14Wahlkreispatenschaft
HanischThordiesSPDLehrte30Direktmandat
HanischThordiesSPDLangenhagen31Wahlkreispatenschaft
HausmannKarl HeinzSPDGöttingen/Harz12Direktmandat
HeiligenstadtFraukeSPDNortheim18Direktmandat
HeiligenstadtFraukeSPDSeevetal51Wahlkreispatenschaft
HeiligenstadtFraukeSPDBuchholz52Wahlkreispatenschaft
HeilmannTobiasSPDGifhorn-Nord/Wolfsburg5Direktmandat
HeinekingKarstenCDUNienburg/Schaumburg39Direktmandat
HeinekingKarstenCDUSchaumburg37Wahlkreispatenschaft
HenningFrankSPDOsnabrück-Ost77Direktmandat
HenningFrankSPDMelle74Wahlkreispatenschaft
HenningFrankSPDGeorgsmarienhütte76Wahlkreispatenschaft
HenzeStefanAfDLangenhagen31Listenmandat
HenzeStefanAfDHannover-Döhren24Wahlkreispatenschaft
HenzeStefanAfDHannover-Buchholz25Wahlkreispatenschaft
HenzeStefanAfDHannover-Linden26Wahlkreispatenschaft
HenzeStefanAfDHannover-Ricklingen27Wahlkreispatenschaft
HenzeStefanAfDHannover-Mitte28Wahlkreispatenschaft
HenzeStefanAfDLaatzen29Wahlkreispatenschaft
HenzeStefanAfDLehrte30Wahlkreispatenschaft
HenzeStefanAfDGarbsen/Wedemark32Wahlkreispatenschaft
HiebingBernd-CarstenCDUMeppen81Direktmandat
HiebingBernd-CarstenCDUEmden/Norden85Wahlkreispatenschaft
HilbersReinholdCDUGrafschaft Bentheim79Direktmandat
HillmerJörgCDUUelzen47Direktmandat
HillmerJörgCDUGifhorn-Nord/Wolfsburg5Wahlkreispatenschaft
HolstenEikeCDURotenburg53Direktmandat
HolstenEikeCDUVerden61Wahlkreispatenschaft
HopmannLauraCDUHildesheim21Listenmandat
HopmannLauraCDUSarstedt/Bad Salzdetfurth22Wahlkreispatenschaft
HopmannLauraCDUAlfeld23Wahlkreispatenschaft
HövelGerdaCDUMelle74Direktmandat
HujahnGerdSPDGöttingen/Münden16Direktmandat
Janssen-KuczMetaBündnis 90/Die GrünenLeer83Listenmandat
Janssen-KuczMetaBündnis 90/Die GrünenWilhelmshaven69Wahlkreispatenschaft
Janssen-KuczMetaBündnis 90/Die GrünenFriesland70Wahlkreispatenschaft
Janssen-KuczMetaBündnis 90/Die GrünenMeppen81Wahlkreispatenschaft
Janssen-KuczMetaBündnis 90/Die GrünenPapenburg82Wahlkreispatenschaft
Janssen-KuczMetaBündnis 90/Die GrünenLeer/Borkum84Wahlkreispatenschaft
Janssen-KuczMetaBündnis 90/Die GrünenEmden/Norden85Wahlkreispatenschaft
Janssen-KuczMetaBündnis 90/Die GrünenAurich86Wahlkreispatenschaft
Janssen-KuczMetaBündnis 90/Die GrünenWittmund/Inseln87Wahlkreispatenschaft
JasperBurkhardCDUOsnabrück-West78Listenmandat
JoumaahPetraCDUBad Pyrmont36Listenmandat
JoumaahPetraCDUHameln/Rinteln38Wahlkreispatenschaft
KauroffRüdigerSPDGarbsen/Wedemark32Direktmandat
KauroffRüdigerSPDLangenhagen31Wahlkreispatenschaft
KirciAlptekinSPDHannover-Mitte28Direktmandat
KleinStefanSPDSalzgitter11Direktmandat
KochVeronikaCDUHelmstedt8Listenmandat
KochVeronikaCDUGifhorn-Nord/Wolfsburg5Wahlkreispatenschaft
KochVeronikaCDUWolfsburg7Wahlkreispatenschaft
KortlangHorstFDPWesermarsch71Listenmandat
KortlangHorstFDPGeestland57Wahlkreispatenschaft
KortlangHorstFDPCuxhaven58Wahlkreispatenschaft
KortlangHorstFDPUnterweser59Wahlkreispatenschaft
KortlangHorstFDPOsterholz60Wahlkreispatenschaft
KortlangHorstFDPOldenburg-Mitte/Süd62Wahlkreispatenschaft
KortlangHorstFDPOldenburg-Nord/West63Wahlkreispatenschaft
KortlangHorstFDPOldenburg-Land64Wahlkreispatenschaft
KortlangHorstFDPDelmenhorst65Wahlkreispatenschaft
KortlangHorstFDPCloppenburg-Nord66Wahlkreispatenschaft
KortlangHorstFDPCloppenburg67Wahlkreispatenschaft
KortlangHorstFDPWilhelmshaven69Wahlkreispatenschaft
KortlangHorstFDPFriesland70Wahlkreispatenschaft
KortlangHorstFDPAmmerland72Wahlkreispatenschaft
KreiserDunjaSPDWolfenbüttel-Nord9Direktmandat
KurkuDenizSPDDelmenhorst65Direktmandat
KurkuDenizSPDVechta68Wahlkreispatenschaft
LammerskittenClemensCDUBramsche75Listenmandat
LechnerSebastianCDUNeustadt/Wunstorf33Listenmandat
LechnerSebastianCDUBarsinghausen34Wahlkreispatenschaft
LechnerSebastianCDUSpringe35Wahlkreispatenschaft
Dr.LesemannSilkeSPDLaatzen29Direktmandat
Dr.LesemannSilkeSPDSyke41Wahlkreispatenschaft
Dr.LesemannSilkeSPDDiepholz42Wahlkreispatenschaft
LiebeltKerstinSPDSpringe35Direktmandat
Dr.LiebetruthDörteSPDVerden61Direktmandat
Dr.LiebetruthDörteSPDRotenburg53Wahlkreispatenschaft
Dr.LiebetruthDörteSPDOsterholz60Wahlkreispatenschaft
LiesOlafSPDFriesland70Direktmandat
LilienthalPeerAfDBarsinghausen34Listenmandat
LilienthalPeerAfDHolzminden20Wahlkreispatenschaft
LilienthalPeerAfDHildesheim21Wahlkreispatenschaft
LilienthalPeerAfDSarstedt/Bad Salzdetfurth22Wahlkreispatenschaft
LilienthalPeerAfDAlfeld23Wahlkreispatenschaft
LilienthalPeerAfDNeustadt/Wunstorf33Wahlkreispatenschaft
LilienthalPeerAfDSpringe35Wahlkreispatenschaft
LilienthalPeerAfDNienburg/Schaumburg39Wahlkreispatenschaft
LimburgHelgeBündnis 90/Die GrünenNienburg-Nord40Listenmandat
LimburgHelgeBündnis 90/Die GrünenNienburg/Schaumburg39Wahlkreispatenschaft
LimburgHelgeBündnis 90/Die GrünenSyke41Wahlkreispatenschaft
LimburgHelgeBündnis 90/Die GrünenDiepholz42Wahlkreispatenschaft
LimburgHelgeBündnis 90/Die GrünenVerden61Wahlkreispatenschaft
LogemannKarinSPDWesermarsch71Direktmandat
LogemannKarinSPDAmmerland72Wahlkreispatenschaft
LottkeOliverSPDUnterweser59Direktmandat
LottkeOliverSPDGeestland57Wahlkreispatenschaft
LottkeOliverSPDOsterholz60Wahlkreispatenschaft
LynackBerndSPDHildesheim21Direktmandat
LynackBerndSPDBergen45Wahlkreispatenschaft
LynackBerndSPDCelle46Wahlkreispatenschaft
MeyerChristianBündnis 90/Die GrünenHolzminden20Listenmandat
MeyerChristianBündnis 90/Die GrünenCloppenburg-Nord66Wahlkreispatenschaft
MeyerChristianBündnis 90/Die GrünenCloppenburg67Wahlkreispatenschaft
MeyerChristianBündnis 90/Die GrünenVechta68Wahlkreispatenschaft
MeyerChristianBündnis 90/Die GrünenBersenbrück73Wahlkreispatenschaft
MeyerChristianBündnis 90/Die GrünenMelle74Wahlkreispatenschaft
MeyerChristianBündnis 90/Die GrünenBramsche75Wahlkreispatenschaft
MeyerChristianBündnis 90/Die GrünenGeorgsmarienhütte76Wahlkreispatenschaft
MeyerChristianBündnis 90/Die GrünenOsnabrück-Ost77Wahlkreispatenschaft
MeyerChristianBündnis 90/Die GrünenOsnabrück-West78Wahlkreispatenschaft
MeyerChristianBündnis 90/Die GrünenGrafschaft Bentheim79Wahlkreispatenschaft
MeyerChristianBündnis 90/Die GrünenLingen80Wahlkreispatenschaft
MeyerChristianBündnis 90/Die GrünenMeppen81Wahlkreispatenschaft
MeyerVolkerCDUSyke41Direktmandat
Meyer zu StrohenAnetteCDUOsnabrück-Ost77Listenmandat
MiesnerAxelCDUOsterholz60Direktmandat
MiesnerAxelCDUUnterweser59Wahlkreispatenschaft
MiesnerAxelCDUVerden61Wahlkreispatenschaft
ModderJohanneSPDLeer/Borkum84Direktmandat
ModderJohanneSPDLingen80Wahlkreispatenschaft
ModderJohanneSPDMeppen81Wahlkreispatenschaft
ModderJohanneSPDPapenburg82Wahlkreispatenschaft
ModderJohanneSPDLeer83Wahlkreispatenschaft
MöhleMatthiasSPDPeine4Direktmandat
Dr.MohrmannMarcoCDUBremervörde54Direktmandat
NaberHannaSPDOldenburg-Nord/West63Direktmandat
NaberHannaSPDGrafschaft Bentheim79Wahlkreispatenschaft
NackeJensCDUAmmerland72Direktmandat
NackeJensCDUFriesland70Wahlkreispatenschaft
Dr.Niewerth-BaumannEstherCDUOldenburg-Nord/West63Listenmandat
Dr.Niewerth-BaumannEstherCDUOldenburg-Mitte/Süd62Wahlkreispatenschaft
OesterhelwegFrankCDUWolfenbüttel-Nord9Listenmandat
OesterhelwegFrankCDUWolfenbüttel-Süd/Salzgitter10Wahlkreispatenschaft
OesterhelwegFrankCDUSeesen13Wahlkreispatenschaft
OesterhelwegFrankCDUGoslar14Wahlkreispatenschaft
OnayBelitBündnis 90/Die GrünenHannover-Linden26Listenmandat
OnayBelitBündnis 90/Die GrünenHannover-Döhren24Wahlkreispatenschaft
OnayBelitBündnis 90/Die GrünenHannover-Buchholz25Wahlkreispatenschaft
OnayBelitBündnis 90/Die GrünenHannover-Ricklingen27Wahlkreispatenschaft
OnayBelitBündnis 90/Die GrünenHannover-Mitte28Wahlkreispatenschaft
OnayBelitBündnis 90/Die GrünenLaatzen29Wahlkreispatenschaft
OnayBelitBündnis 90/Die GrünenLehrte30Wahlkreispatenschaft
OnayBelitBündnis 90/Die GrünenLangenhagen31Wahlkreispatenschaft
OnayBelitBündnis 90/Die GrünenGarbsen/Wedemark32Wahlkreispatenschaft
OnayBelitBündnis 90/Die GrünenNeustadt/Wunstorf33Wahlkreispatenschaft
OnayBelitBündnis 90/Die GrünenBarsinghausen34Wahlkreispatenschaft
OnayBelitBündnis 90/Die GrünenSpringe35Wahlkreispatenschaft
OsigusWiebkeSPDNeustadt/Wunstorf33Direktmandat
PancescuDragosBündnis 90/Die GrünenWesermarsch71Listenmandat
PancescuDragosBündnis 90/Die GrünenOldenburg-Mitte/Süd62Wahlkreispatenschaft
PancescuDragosBündnis 90/Die GrünenOldenburg-Nord/West63Wahlkreispatenschaft
PancescuDragosBündnis 90/Die GrünenOldenburg-Land64Wahlkreispatenschaft
PancescuDragosBündnis 90/Die GrünenDelmenhorst65Wahlkreispatenschaft
PancescuDragosBündnis 90/Die GrünenCloppenburg-Nord66Wahlkreispatenschaft
PancescuDragosBündnis 90/Die GrünenAmmerland72Wahlkreispatenschaft
Dr.PantazisChristosSPDBraunschweig-Nord1Direktmandat
PielAnjaBündnis 90/Die GrünenHameln/Rinteln38Listenmandat
PielAnjaBündnis 90/Die GrünenHildesheim21Wahlkreispatenschaft
PielAnjaBündnis 90/Die GrünenSarstedt/Bad Salzdetfurth22Wahlkreispatenschaft
PielAnjaBündnis 90/Die GrünenAlfeld23Wahlkreispatenschaft
PielAnjaBündnis 90/Die GrünenBad Pyrmont36Wahlkreispatenschaft
PielAnjaBündnis 90/Die GrünenSchaumburg37Wahlkreispatenschaft
PielAnjaBündnis 90/Die GrünenHameln/Rinteln38Wahlkreispatenschaft
PielAnjaBündnis 90/Die GrünenNienburg/Schaumburg39Wahlkreispatenschaft
PieperGudrunCDUWalsrode43Listenmandat
PistoriusBorisSPDOsnabrück-West78Direktmandat
PlettChristophCDUPeine4Listenmandat
PlettChristophCDUWolfenbüttel-Süd/Salzgitter10Wahlkreispatenschaft
PlettChristophCDUSalzgitter11Wahlkreispatenschaft
PolitzeStefanSPDHannover-Ricklingen27Direktmandat
PottGuidoSPDBramsche75Direktmandat
PottGuidoSPDBersenbrück73Wahlkreispatenschaft
PottGuidoSPDGeorgsmarienhütte76Wahlkreispatenschaft
PrangeUlfSPDOldenburg-Mitte/Süd62Direktmandat
PrangeUlfSPDCloppenburg67Wahlkreispatenschaft
RaulfsPhilippSPDGifhorn-Süd6Direktmandat
RöhlerThiemoCDUCuxhaven58Listenmandat
RykenaHarmAfDOldenburg-Land64Listenmandat
RykenaHarmAfDGeestland57Wahlkreispatenschaft
RykenaHarmAfDDelmenhorst65Wahlkreispatenschaft
RykenaHarmAfDCloppenburg-Nord66Wahlkreispatenschaft
RykenaHarmAfDCloppenburg67Wahlkreispatenschaft
RykenaHarmAfDVechta68Wahlkreispatenschaft
RykenaHarmAfDWesermarsch71Wahlkreispatenschaft
RykenaHarmAfDGrafschaft Bentheim79Wahlkreispatenschaft
RykenaHarmAfDLingen80Wahlkreispatenschaft
RykenaHarmAfDMeppen81Wahlkreispatenschaft
RykenaHarmAfDPapenburg82Wahlkreispatenschaft
Dr.SaipaAlexanderSPDGoslar14Direktmandat
SantjerUweSPDCuxhaven58Direktmandat
SantjerUweSPDBuxtehude55Wahlkreispatenschaft
SantjerUweSPDStade56Wahlkreispatenschaft
SantjerUweSPDGeestland57Wahlkreispatenschaft
SantjerUweSPDOsterholz60Wahlkreispatenschaft
ScharrelmannMarcelCDUDiepholz42Direktmandat
SchattaOliverCDUBraunschweig-Süd2Listenmandat
SchattaOliverCDUBraunschweig-Nord1Wahlkreispatenschaft
SchattaOliverCDUBraunschweig-West3Wahlkreispatenschaft
SchepelmannJörnCDUBergen45Direktmandat
SchepelmannJörnCDUGifhorn-Süd6Wahlkreispatenschaft
Dr.SchmädekeFrankCDUNienburg-Nord40Direktmandat
SchöneckeHeinerCDUBuchholz52Direktmandat
Schröder-EhlersAndreaSPDLüneburg49Direktmandat
Schröder-EhlersAndreaSPDUelzen47Wahlkreispatenschaft
Schröder-EhlersAndreaSPDElbe48Wahlkreispatenschaft
Schröder-EhlersAndreaSPDWinsen50Wahlkreispatenschaft
Schröder-EhlersAndreaSPDSeevetal51Wahlkreispatenschaft
Schröder-EhlersAndreaSPDBuchholz52Wahlkreispatenschaft
Schröder-KöpfDorisSPDHannover-Döhren24Direktmandat
Schulz-HendelDetlevBündnis 90/Die GrünenLüneburg49Listenmandat
Schulz-HendelDetlevBündnis 90/Die GrünenWalsrode43Wahlkreispatenschaft
Schulz-HendelDetlevBündnis 90/Die GrünenSoltau44Wahlkreispatenschaft
Schulz-HendelDetlevBündnis 90/Die GrünenWinsen50Wahlkreispatenschaft
Schulz-HendelDetlevBündnis 90/Die GrünenSeevetal51Wahlkreispatenschaft
Schulz-HendelDetlevBündnis 90/Die GrünenBuchholz52Wahlkreispatenschaft
SchünemannUweCDUHolzminden20Listenmandat
SchünemannUweCDUNortheim18Wahlkreispatenschaft
SchünemannUweCDUEinbeck19Wahlkreispatenschaft
SchüßlerClaudiaSPDBarsinghausen34Direktmandat
SchützSusanne VictoriaFDPBraunschweig-Nord1Listenmandat
SchützSusanne VictoriaFDPBraunschweig-Süd2Wahlkreispatenschaft
SchützSusanne VictoriaFDPBraunschweig-West3Wahlkreispatenschaft
SchützSusanne VictoriaFDPPeine4Wahlkreispatenschaft
SchützSusanne VictoriaFDPSeesen13Wahlkreispatenschaft
SchützSusanne VictoriaFDPGoslar14Wahlkreispatenschaft
SchützeAnnetteSPDBraunschweig-Süd2Direktmandat
SchwarzUweSPDEinbeck19Direktmandat
SeefriedKaiCDUStade56Direktmandat
SenftlebenVolkerSPDAlfeld23Direktmandat
SiebelsWiardSPDAurich86Direktmandat
SiebelsWiardSPDLingen80Wahlkreispatenschaft
SiebelsWiardSPDMeppen81Wahlkreispatenschaft
SiebelsWiardSPDPapenburg82Wahlkreispatenschaft
SiebelsWiardSPDLeer83Wahlkreispatenschaft
Dr.SiemerStephanCDUVechta68Direktmandat
Dr.SiemerStephanCDUDelmenhorst65Wahlkreispatenschaft
StaudteMiriamBündnis 90/Die GrünenElbe48Listenmandat
StaudteMiriamBündnis 90/Die GrünenBergen45Wahlkreispatenschaft
StaudteMiriamBündnis 90/Die GrünenCelle46Wahlkreispatenschaft
StaudteMiriamBündnis 90/Die GrünenUelzen47Wahlkreispatenschaft
StaudteMiriamBündnis 90/Die GrünenElbe48Wahlkreispatenschaft
ThieleUlfCDULeer83Direktmandat
ThieleUlfCDUWittmund/Inseln87Wahlkreispatenschaft
ThümlerBjörnCDUWesermarsch71Listenmandat
ThümlerBjörnCDUWilhelmshaven69Wahlkreispatenschaft
TippeltSabineSPDHolzminden20Direktmandat
TippeltSabineSPDSyke41Wahlkreispatenschaft
TippeltSabineSPDDiepholz42Wahlkreispatenschaft
ToepfferDirkCDUHannover-Döhren24Listenmandat
ToepfferDirkCDUHannover-Buchholz25Wahlkreispatenschaft
ViehoffEvaBündnis 90/Die GrünenUnterweser59Listenmandat
ViehoffEvaBündnis 90/Die GrünenRotenburg53Wahlkreispatenschaft
ViehoffEvaBündnis 90/Die GrünenBremervörde54Wahlkreispatenschaft
ViehoffEvaBündnis 90/Die GrünenBuxtehude55Wahlkreispatenschaft
ViehoffEvaBündnis 90/Die GrünenStade56Wahlkreispatenschaft
ViehoffEvaBündnis 90/Die GrünenGeestland57Wahlkreispatenschaft
ViehoffEvaBündnis 90/Die GrünenCuxhaven58Wahlkreispatenschaft
ViehoffEvaBündnis 90/Die GrünenOsterholz60Wahlkreispatenschaft
WatermannUlrichSPDBad Pyrmont36Direktmandat
WatermannUlrichSPDBergen45Wahlkreispatenschaft
WatermannUlrichSPDCelle46Wahlkreispatenschaft
WeilStephanSPDHannover-Buchholz25Direktmandat
WenzelStefanBündnis 90/Die GrünenGöttingen-Stadt17Listenmandat
WenzelStefanBündnis 90/Die GrünenGöttingen/Harz12Wahlkreispatenschaft
WenzelStefanBündnis 90/Die GrünenDuderstadt15Wahlkreispatenschaft
WenzelStefanBündnis 90/Die GrünenGöttingen/Münden16Wahlkreispatenschaft
WenzelStefanBündnis 90/Die GrünenNortheim18Wahlkreispatenschaft
WenzelStefanBündnis 90/Die GrünenEinbeck19Wahlkreispatenschaft
WeritzLasseCDUGeestland57Direktmandat
WeritzLasseCDUUnterweser59Wahlkreispatenschaft
Dr.WernstedtThelaSPDHannover-Linden26Direktmandat
WestmannEdithaCDUGarbsen/Wedemark32Listenmandat
WichmannKlausAfDOsterholz60Listenmandat
WichmannKlausAfDVerden61Wahlkreispatenschaft
WichmannKlausAfDBersenbrück73Wahlkreispatenschaft
WichmannKlausAfDMelle74Wahlkreispatenschaft
WichmannKlausAfDBramsche75Wahlkreispatenschaft
WichmannKlausAfDGeorgsmarienhütte76Wahlkreispatenschaft
WichmannKlausAfDOsnabrück-Ost77Wahlkreispatenschaft
WichmannKlausAfDOsnabrück-West78Wahlkreispatenschaft
WirtzStefanAfDBraunschweig-Nord1Listenmandat
WirtzStefanAfDBraunschweig-Süd2Wahlkreispatenschaft
WirtzStefanAfDBraunschweig-West3Wahlkreispatenschaft
WirtzStefanAfDPeine4Wahlkreispatenschaft
WirtzStefanAfDGifhorn-Nord/Wolfsburg5Wahlkreispatenschaft
WirtzStefanAfDGifhorn-Süd6Wahlkreispatenschaft
WirtzStefanAfDWolfsburg7Wahlkreispatenschaft
WirtzStefanAfDHelmstedt8Wahlkreispatenschaft
WirtzStefanAfDWolfenbüttel-Nord9Wahlkreispatenschaft
WirtzStefanAfDWolfenbüttel-Süd/Salzgitter10Wahlkreispatenschaft
WirtzStefanAfDSalzgitter11Wahlkreispatenschaft
WulfMareikeCDUHannover-Mitte28Listenmandat
WulfMareikeCDUHannover-Linden26Wahlkreispatenschaft
WulfMareikeCDUHannover-Ricklingen27Wahlkreispatenschaft
ZinkeSebastianSPDWalsrode43Direktmandat
ZinkeSebastianSPDSoltau44Wahlkreispatenschaft
ZinkeSebastianSPDBremervörde54Wahlkreispatenschaft


zurück